Lakeland High School

All Staff

Click on Mail Icon to email Staff. Click on their Name to visit their Website.

Allison, Matthew Science Teacher
Anderson, Rick Social Studies Teacher
Asher, Shelley Language Arts/French Teacher
Auch, Connor Near Peer Mentor
Bean, Danielle Mathematics Teacher
Bevacqua, Colleen Social Studies Teacher
Bilski, Chris Custodian
Bilski, Summer Special Education Aide
Browning, Tomia Admin Assist. - Registrar
Brumbaugh, Melissa Suspension Aide
Busch, Ken Health Teacher
Cronnelly, Tim Athletic Director
Cushman, Levi Business Teacher
Derrick, Trent Principal
Duncan, Terri Physical Education Teacher
Eleazer, Lauren Special Education Teacher
Forsythe, Jared Science Teacher
Forsythe, Sara Fine Arts Teacher
Fox-Lopp, Jessica Special Education Teacher
Fuhriman, Marti Admin Assist. - Attendance
Gravatt, Kristin Fine Arts Teacher
Hall, Colleen Language Arts Teacher
Hall, Shannon Language Arts Teacher
Hasz, Rebecca Foreign Language/Leadership Teacher
Haynes, Nick Physical Education Teacher
Hoffman, Jimmy Assistant Principal
Howard, Cathy Special Education Aide
Jacobsen, Jens English Teacher
Johnson, Mark Social Studies Teacher
Jones, Dan Science Teacher
Keating, John Social Studies Teacher
Kiefer, Tim Physical Education/Science Teacher
Kimberling, Debbie Mathematics Teacher
Kline, Shannon Special Education Aide
Knoll, Allison Drama Teacher
Lange, Deana Special Education Teacher
Maddy, Mario Science Teacher
Manley, Brittney Receptionist/Counseling Secretary
Marvel, Michelle Family Consumer Science Teacher
Mattila, Shannon Mathematics Teacher
McBride, Kathryne Mathematics
Nelson, Jodi Business Teacher
Novak, Denise Mathematics Teacher
Patzer, Kathy Special Education Aide
Pettit, Corey Industrial Technology Teacher
Pote, Sheila Special Education
Pursley, Chelsea Admin Assist. - Bookkeeper
Ryan, Lorain Counselor
Ryan, William Mathematics Teacher
Sarha, Emily Science Teacher
Sayers, Denise Special Education Teacher
Schilling, Sherene Language Arts Teacher
Sescilla, Mark Fine Arts/Music Teacher
Seymour, Steve Language Arts Teacher
Sheppard, Amy Special Education
Sizemore, Melinda Special Education Aide
Speer, Kenna Library Assistant
Stanford, Michelle English Teacher
Suko, Kim Counselor
Teel, Sara Mathematics Teacher
Underhill, Ed Language Arts Teacher
Vieira, Frank Counselor
Walter, Lynda Science Teacher
Young, Tifani Librarian
Youngdell, Teira Family Consumer Science Teacher